Serenitas Communities
Also Known As
Latitude 25, Thyme Lifestyle
Long Name
ASN
141719
IRR as-set/route-set
Route Server URL
Looking Glass URL
Network Type
Cable/DSL/ISP
IPv4 Prefixes
2
IPv6 Prefixes
2
Traffic Levels
100-1000Mbps
Traffic Ratios
Heavy Inbound
Geographic Scope
Australia
Protocols Supported
Unicast IPv4 Multicast IPv6 Never via route servers
Last Updated
2022-07-27T05:35:43Z
Public Peering Info Updated
Peering Facility Info Updated
2022-03-14T02:21:29
Contact Info Updated
Notes
RIR Status
ok
RIR Status Updated
2022-07-27T05:29:57
Peering Policy Information
Peering Policy
General Policy
No
Multiple Locations
Not Required
Ratio Requirement
No
Contract Requirement
Not Required
Health Check
Public Peering Exchange Points
Exchange
IPv4
ASN
IPv6
No filter matches.
You may filter by Exchange, ASN or Speed.
Private Peering Facilities
Facility
ASN
Country
City
No filter matches.
You may filter by Facility, ASN, Country or City.
5922
25913
Australia
Brisbane
1340
25913
141719
Australia
Brisbane
Operational